Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Devin Tatro

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Devin Tatro.


Yesteryear
Devin Tatro is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Golden Spruce...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 10 books that Devin Tatro is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Aaron B...
422 books | 83 friends

Joanne
1,281 books | 78 friends

Kallie ...
349 books | 21 friends

Liberty
453 books | 146 friends

Emily D...
1,238 books | 55 friends

Noah Gr...
70 books | 113 friends

Katie K...
34 books | 110 friends

Corey
271 books | 143 friends

More friends…

Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Devin Tatro

Lists liked by Devin Tatro