Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Brianne Pirman

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Brianne Pirman.


The Nightingale
Brianne Pirman is currently reading
by Kristin Hannah (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Housemaid
Brianne Pirman is currently reading
by Freida McFadden (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Women
Brianne Pirman is currently reading
by Kristin Hannah (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 10 books that Brianne Pirman is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Bonnie
947 books | 11 friends

Christi...
138 books | 80 friends

Jaime
3,407 books | 73 friends

Megan
71 books | 60 friends

Wilson Kee
16 books | 36 friends

Meghan
714 books | 121 friends

Sandra R
898 books | 93 friends

Allison...
61 books | 93 friends

More friends…

Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by Brianne Pirman

Lists liked by Brianne Pirman