Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Isobel Dingwall

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Isobel Dingwall.


Matterhorn
Isobel Dingwall is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Cloud Cuckoo Land
Isobel Dingwall is currently reading
by Anthony Doerr (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Lemon Tree: A...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 4 books that Isobel Dingwall is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Liberty...
255 books | 30 friends

Olivia ...
37 books | 13 friends

Lucy Dr...
263 books | 18 friends

Imogen ...
184 books | 10 friends

Briana ...
313 books | 38 friends

Scott A...
177 books | 16 friends

Henry W...
249 books | 10 friends

Brayden...
19 books | 8 friends

More friends…



Polls voted on by Isobel Dingwall

Lists liked by Isobel Dingwall