Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

James Wells

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about James Wells.


The Compound Effect
James Wells is currently reading
by Darren Hardy (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Clockwork: Design...
James Wells is currently reading
by Mike Michalowicz (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 5 books that James Wells is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Nicole
21,985 books | 179 friends

Natalie
953 books | 119 friends

Richard
216 books | 14 friends

Cali
265 books | 78 friends

Aron Si...
32 books | 46 friends

Jacob
37 books | 47 friends

Kim
Kim
491 books | 16 friends

Sylvia
394 books | 82 friends

More friends…

Favorite Genres



Polls voted on by James Wells

Lists liked by James Wells