Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Kara Nagle

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Kara Nagle.


Pagan Portals - I...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Fever Beach: A Novel
Kara Nagle is currently reading
by Carl Hiaasen (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 6 books that Kara Nagle is reading…
Loading...
year in books

Kara Nagle hasn't connected with their friends on Goodreads, yet.





Polls voted on by Kara Nagle

Lists liked by Kara Nagle