,
Discover new books on Goodreads
See if your friends have read any of Liv Savell's books
Liv Savell

Liv Savell’s Followers (22)

member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
member photo
Cheyenne
2,132 books | 298 friends

Karina
2,637 books | 520 friends

Lauren
32,874 books | 604 friends

Ariel D...
4,284 books | 25 friends

Cami ♡
286 books | 1,003 friends

Karolyn...
2,824 books | 12 friends

Lynn Cu...
1,090 books | 6 friends

Shandi
680 books | 6 friends

More friends…

Liv Savell

Goodreads Author


Born
in The United States
Website

Genre

Influences
@LSFables

Member Since
March 2021


Average rating: 4.24 · 257 ratings · 124 reviews · 16 distinct works • Similar authors
Vassal (Call of Calamity, #1)

by
4.04 avg rating — 99 ratings — 3 editions
Rate this book
Clear rating
Goddess (Call of Calamity B...

by
4.40 avg rating — 48 ratings — 3 editions
Rate this book
Clear rating
The Last Contender (Song of...

by
4.14 avg rating — 43 ratings — 2 editions
Rate this book
Clear rating
Death Seeker (Shepherd of S...

by
4.50 avg rating — 18 ratings — 2 editions
Rate this book
Clear rating
Emissary to the Frost Wolf

by
4.50 avg rating — 8 ratings — 3 editions
Rate this book
Clear rating
The Warrior Dasan

by
4.83 avg rating — 6 ratings — 2 editions
Rate this book
Clear rating
Vassal

by
it was amazing 5.00 avg rating — 1 rating
Rate this book
Clear rating
The Last Contender: An Epic...

by
0.00 avg rating — 0 ratings
Rate this book
Clear rating
Emissary to the Frost Wolf:...

by
0.00 avg rating — 0 ratings
Rate this book
Clear rating
The Warrior Dasan: Song of ...

by
0.00 avg rating — 0 ratings
Rate this book
Clear rating
More books by Liv Savell…
Vassal Goddess
(2 books)
by
4.16 avg rating — 147 ratings

A Ruin, Great and...
Liv Savell is currently reading
by Cadwell Turnbull (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 

Liv’s Recent Updates

Liv Savell finished reading
Thornhedge by T. Kingfisher
Rate this book
Clear rating
Liv Savell wants to read
The Lesson by Cadwell Turnbull
The Lesson
by Cadwell Turnbull (Goodreads Author)
Rate this book
Clear rating
Liv Savell rated a book it was amazing
We Are the Crisis by Cadwell Turnbull
Rate this book
Clear rating
Liv Savell is currently reading
A Ruin, Great and Free by Cadwell Turnbull
Rate this book
Clear rating
Liv Savell finished reading
We Are the Crisis by Cadwell Turnbull
Rate this book
Clear rating
Liv Savell wants to read
Shatternight by Liv Savell
Shatternight
by Liv Savell (Goodreads Author)
Rate this book
Clear rating
Liv Savell is currently reading
We Are the Crisis by Cadwell Turnbull
Rate this book
Clear rating
Liv Savell rated a book it was amazing
No Gods, No Monsters by Cadwell Turnbull
Rate this book
Clear rating
Liv Savell wants to read
The Knight and the Moth by Rachel Gillig
Rate this book
Clear rating
Liv Savell is 41% done with No Gods, No Monsters
No Gods, No Monsters by Cadwell Turnbull
No Gods, No Monsters (Convergence Saga, #1)
by Cadwell Turnbull (Goodreads Author)
progress: 
 
Rate this book
Clear rating
More of Liv's books…
No comments have been added yet.