Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Dan Vizer

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Dan Vizer.


No Bad Parts: Hea...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Bands of Mour...
Dan Vizer is currently reading
by Brandon Sanderson (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Living Gita: ...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 5 books that Dan Vizer is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Rachel
88 books | 5 friends

Dom Starke
558 books | 39 friends

katy kn...
248 books | 18 friends

Chloe F...
458 books | 33 friends

Campbel...
212 books | 47 friends

Eleanor
15 books | 4 friends





Polls voted on by Dan Vizer

Lists liked by Dan Vizer