Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Mx. Penguin

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Mx. Penguin.


Texting My Moms Ex
Mx. Penguin is currently reading
by Flora Ferrari (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Snowed In with th...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
You Don't Kiss Yo...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 27 books that Mx. Penguin is reading…
Loading...
35559 Nothing But Reading Challenges — 27311 members — last activity 0 minutes ago
We NEVER email authors or publishers offering to promote books in exchange for payment. This is a large GR scam happening across many group ...more
year in books
Chelsea...
749 books | 18 friends

Jenn (T...
5,984 books | 2,000 friends

Mysty P...
90 books | 31 friends

Marissa...
65 books | 8 friends

Autumnlynn
142 books | 12 friends

Lindsey...
54 books | 19 friends





Polls voted on by Mx. Penguin

Lists liked by Mx. Penguin