Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Sonali Patel

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Sonali Patel.

https://www.goodreads.com/sona1984

Em and The Big Hoom
Sonali Patel is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
My Lady Notorious
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Leonardo da Vinci
Sonali Patel is currently reading
by Walter Isaacson (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 12 books that Sonali Patel is reading…
Loading...
1176824 Animal Farm Readalong #AnimalFarmReadalong — 303 members — last activity Mar 30, 2022 08:08AM
This January, I will be hosting a readalong of George Orwell's classic Animal Farm. Please do join in if you would like to read this book or learn a b ...more
1174868 Bangalore bookworms and bibliophiles (BBB) — 2934 members — last activity Dec 26, 2025 08:23AM
A place for book lovers of Bangalore to meet, connect and have conversations (online and real life!) Just discussion about books! By book lovers! No ...more
1230389 Your Next Book (Fiction) — 5 members — last activity Jan 10, 2024 10:05PM
Share the beautiful fictional worlds and the story intertwined with it and what you liked the most.
year in books
A Dream...
6,605 books | 785 friends

Sapna B...
1,069 books | 118 friends

Shantanu
514 books | 266 friends

Siddart...
496 books | 62 friends

Mohan
148 books | 59 friends

Ankit S...
10,881 books | 5,001 friends

Nandaki...
3,722 books | 2,585 friends

Shivam ...
240 books | 121 friends

More friends…



Polls voted on by Sonali Patel

Lists liked by Sonali Patel