Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Gemma De-lucchi

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Gemma De-lucchi.


Strip Jack Naked
Gemma De-lucchi is currently reading
by Philip Caveney (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (81%)
2 hours, 25 min ago

 
Our Perfect Holiday
Gemma De-lucchi is currently reading
by Daniel Hurst (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (35%)
Jul 10, 2026 07:41AM

 
The Drama of Bein...
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (page 63 of 156)
Jun 07, 2026 07:18AM

 
See all 6 books that Gemma De-lucchi is reading…
Loading...
Lemony Snicket
“It is likely I will die next to a pile of things I was meaning to read.”
Lemony Snicket

185 What's the Name of That Book??? — 121733 members — last activity 2 hours, 23 min ago
Can't remember the title of a book you read? Come search our bookshelves and discussion posts. If you don’t find it there, post a description on our U ...more
year in books
Michael...
244 books | 451 friends

Helen Wall
659 books | 26 friends

James P...
53 books | 5,685 friends

Diane C...
435 books | 2,803 friends

Coach B...
242 books | 230 friends

Michael...
92 books | 13 friends

Jacquel...
508 books | 9 friends

Karin S...
872 books | 4,970 friends

More friends…



Polls voted on by Gemma De-lucchi

Lists liked by Gemma De-lucchi