Rita Paramalingam

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Rita Paramalingam.


1938, nuits
Rita Paramalingam is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Hour of the Star
Rita Paramalingam is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Reading for the 4th time
read in February 2025
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Employees
Rita Paramalingam is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 10 books that Rita Paramalingam is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Heidi S...
111 books | 20 friends

Lara W.
299 books | 15 friends

Peter D...
91 books | 50 friends

Abdirah...
0 books | 9 friends

Pernill...
80 books | 3 friends

Naomi S...
1,098 books | 60 friends

Jenny D...
926 books | 28 friends

Johanne...
862 books | 70 friends

More friends…


Polls voted on by Rita Paramalingam

Lists liked by Rita Paramalingam