Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Cameron Fairchild

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Cameron Fairchild.


Cherish
Cameron Fairchild is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Charm
Cameron Fairchild is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Covet
Cameron Fairchild is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 7 books that Cameron Fairchild is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Courtney
76 books | 42 friends

Ashley ...
32 books | 46 friends

Hailift Li
0 books | 138 friends

Edna Henke
405 books | 79 friends

Stephan...
323 books | 42 friends

Andrea
19 books | 14 friends

Laurie ...
1 book | 67 friends

Amber K...
29 books | 126 friends

More friends…


Polls voted on by Cameron Fairchild

Lists liked by Cameron Fairchild