Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Darlene Slade

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Darlene Slade.


One Small Sacrifice
Darlene Slade is currently reading
by Hilary Davidson (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Whale Song Tr...
Darlene Slade is currently reading
by Howard Steven Pines (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Bone Witch
Darlene Slade is currently reading
by Ivy Asher (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
See all 13 books that Darlene Slade is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Jenny Dyke
0 books | 119 friends

Nick Ro...
23 books | 115 friends

Emelie ...
5 books | 46 friends

Lorena ...
1 book | 4 friends

Summer ...
1 book | 213 friends

Susan D...
14 books | 11 friends

Erica L...
0 books | 174 friends

Glenn D...
30 books | 22 friends

More friends…



Polls voted on by Darlene Slade

Lists liked by Darlene Slade