Discover new books on Goodreads
Meet your next favorite book

Smashingwool (Anna)

Add friend
Sign in to Goodreads to learn more about Smashingwool (Anna).


The Personal Libr...
Smashingwool (Anna) is currently reading
by Marie Benedict (Goodreads Author)
bookshelves: currently-reading
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
The Sixth Extinct...
Rate this book
Clear rating

 
Abundance
Smashingwool (Anna) is currently reading
bookshelves: currently-reading
Reading for the 2nd time
read in May 2025
Rate this book
Clear rating

progress: 
 
  (20%)
May 10, 2025 03:31AM

 
See all 43 books that Smashingwool (Anna) is reading…
Loading...
year in books
Lori Fe...
1,207 books | 19 friends

Marceline
377 books | 77 friends

Karen S...
1 book | 20 friends

Susane ...
0 books | 1 friend





Polls voted on by Smashingwool (Anna)

Lists liked by Smashingwool (Anna)